Saturday, July 11, 2009

Between Kemben and Cleavage...



Gadis_IndonesiaThe open kemben....





Gadis_IndonesiaThe open cleavage....


Talking about kemben and cleavage is talking about how should women wear it. If you are a conservative woman, just wears your kemben up to your upper chest, when you are a moderate girl, just up to the middle of your cleavage...and when youa re a liberal girl...what's a kemben for ?

Fill in below to get the FREE HOT Kemben Gadis Indonesia pictures to your email directly !



Powered by FeedBlitz


Kirim gambar cewek Indonesia cakep di sini

Friday, July 10, 2009

The orange lady...



orange ladywait a minute mr. postman....





orange ladymr. postman you can see....





orange ladyIs there a letter for me....?


The lady in Orange is waiting her dream man, Mr. Postman ! She is being trapped by Mr. postman noble duty, sending a letter to everyone in this world, without any complaints ! The lady in Orange surely wants Mr. Postman as her lover ! For EVER !
 
Fill in below to get the FREE HOT Gadis Indonesia pictures to your email directly !



Powered by FeedBlitz


Kirim gambar cewek Indonesia cakep di sini

Thursday, July 09, 2009

The temptatious MONICA !



monicaFeels the Julie Estelle aura here....






monicaFeels the Julia Perez aura here....





monicaFeels the Happy Salma aura here....


Whoever the Aura surrounds MONICA, she is temptatious enough for every man in this world !

Fill in below to get the FREE HOT Monica pictures to your email directly !



Powered by FeedBlitz


Kirim gambar cewek Indonesia cakep di sini

Cari gadismu di sini !

Loading
Paling banyak dicari hari ini :

Famili sang Gadis



dibikin oleh Hoctro
diconto olehBikinblogger

Pasar Jodoh !

isilah dengan sabar dan beneran !

Siapa anda ?





Nama lengkap
Alamat Email
Alamat FB
Alamat blog
Tempat tinggal
Kecamatan/Kabupaten/Provinsi
Jenis Kelamin

Tanggal Lahir
Tinggi Badan
Status Sekarang





Agama





Suku
Pekerjaan Sekarang
Detail pekerjaan
Bahasa yang dikuasai












Merokok



Cacat tubuh ?
Punya anak ?



Hobby









Uraikan Level Keagamaan anda
Kualitas jodoh yang ada cari, uraikan selengkap-lengkapnya !
Postur tubuh anda





Warna Kulit anda




Warna Rambut anda



Warna mata anda



Pendidikan Terakhir
Kirimkan Foto terbagus anda disini
Anda tahu blog pasarjodoh dari mana ?



Klik ini untuk menyatakan bahwa semua pernyataan anda benar

Image Verification
captcha
Please enter the text from the image:
[ Refresh Image ] [ What's This? ]

Follow Us

Sekretaris

Mahasiswi

Anak Sekolah....

Toket....

Kirim Cewek andelan lu !

Mau terkenal ? Blog ini dikunjungi 6000 - 10000 orang perhari lho ! pageviewnya aja bisa 50.000 sehari ! Makanya buat elu yang pingin terkenal dan GRATIS, kirimkan foto elu, adik elu, ato temen elu yang kece dan mantabh ke sini, klik aja, gua tunggu !

Klik SINI !

Jilbab

Gadis Cakep

Ad

Online men !

Model Indonesia....

Kiriman

Blog Widget by LinkWithin

Gadis Baik....

Bikini

whos.amung.us

© Gadis Indonesia.... All rights reserved | Theme Designed by Seo Blogger Templates